Yacoub El Mansour vs Raja Casablanca Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Morocco: Botola Pro
25/06/2026 - 17:00
Score Prediction
2X (-)
Venue
Stade Olympique de Rabat, Rabat

Yacoub El Mansour

14th place in Botola Pro

WWLDL
VS

Raja Casablanca

3rd place in Botola Pro

WWDLL

Full Time: 2-1

11'

M. Oyewusi

Goal (Assist: A. El Amloud)

Z. Fati

Goal (Assist: B. Mansouri)

45'

M. Ahayaoui (in)

S. Ahannach (out)

46'
46'

A. Laftah (in)

A. Maamouri (out)

H. Mrabet

Goal

56'
72'

I. Mokadem (in)

A. Khammas (out)

Z. Ajoughlal (in)

Y. Legnibi (out)

76'

Z. Fati (in)

H. Boussefiane (out)

76'

B. Mansouri (in)

Z. Marour (out)

88'

M. Balouk (in)

M. El Badoui (out)

90+2'
90'

M. Al Makahasi (in)

H. Ferdaoussi (out)

Recent Form

Yacoub El Mansour's Last 5 Analysis

0
Goals Scored (0.0 avg)
0
Goals Conceded (0.0 avg)

    Raja Casablanca's Last 5 Analysis

    8
    Goals Scored (1.3 avg)
    3
    Goals Conceded (0.5 avg)
    • Raja CasablancaRaja CasablancavsEl Kanemi WarriorsEl Kanemi Warriors2-0
    • El Kanemi WarriorsEl Kanemi WarriorsvsRaja CasablancaRaja Casablanca2-2
    • FUS RabatFUS RabatvsRaja CasablancaRaja Casablanca1-1
    • Maghreb FèsMaghreb FèsvsRaja CasablancaRaja Casablanca0-0
    • Raja CasablancaRaja CasablancavsCR Khemis ZemamraCR Khemis Zemamra1-0
    • Olympique SafiOlympique SafivsRaja CasablancaRaja Casablanca0-2

    Head To Head (h2h)

    0
    Total Matches
    0
    Yacoub El Mansour Wins
    0
    Draws
    0
    Raja Casablanca Wins

    Team News & Formation

    Yacoub El Mansour

    Injuries:

    No significant injuries reported.

    Formation:

    N/A

    Raja Casablanca

    Injuries:

    No significant injuries reported.

    Formation:

    N/A

    League Standings

    #TeamPWDLPts
    1Maghreb Fès Maghreb Fès301611359
    2Renaissance Berkane Renaissance Berkane30169557
    3Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca30168656
    4FAR Rabat FAR Rabat301316155
    5Wydad AC Wydad AC301341343
    6Difaa EL Jadida Difaa EL Jadida30913840
    7Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger30912939
    8FUS Rabat FUS Rabat309101137
    9Kawkab Marrakech Kawkab Marrakech308121036
    10CODM Meknès CODM Meknès30991236
    11CR Khemis Zemamra CR Khemis Zemamra30891333
    12Hassania Agadir Hassania Agadir30891333
    13UTS Rabat UTS Rabat306131131
    14Yacoub El Mansour Yacoub El Mansour30791430
    15Olympique Dcheïra Olympique Dcheïra30791430
    16Olympique Safi Olympique Safi303131422

    Watch Live

    The game starts soon. Don't miss out!