Yacoub El Mansour vs Hassania Agadir Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Morocco: Botola Pro
18/06/2026 - 14:00
Score Prediction
12 (-)
Venue
Stade Olympique de Rabat, Rabat

Yacoub El Mansour

14th place in Botola Pro

LDLLW
VS

Hassania Agadir

12th place in Botola Pro

WWDLW

Full Time: 2-1

45+5'

J. Tachtach

Yellow Card

45+7'

F. Bendahmane

Yellow Card

46'

F. Bendahmane (in)

A. Tarrazi (out)

46'

E. Cabral (in)

M. Ounajem (out)

53'

B. Bello Ilou

Goal (Assist: M. Ounajem)

I. Badri (in)

N. Azzoubairi (out)

61'

B. Mansouri

Yellow Card

65'
66'

A. Qassaq (in)

M. Katiba (out)

66'

A. Ait Brayim (in)

M. Bakhkhach (out)

S. Ahannach (in)

M. Ahayaoui (out)

73'

Z. Fati (in)

M. El Badoui (out)

73'
78'

M. Bahsain

Red Card

N. Azzoubairi

Yellow Card

81'
82'

B. Bello Ilou

Yellow Card

B. Mansouri (in)

H. Boussefiane (out)

82'

Z. Ajoughlal (in)

F. El Kaaba (out)

82'
82'

B. Bello Ilou (in)

N. Ouammou (out)

M. Balouk

Goal (Penalty)

89'

M. Balouk

Goal (Assist: N. Azzoubairi)

90'

Recent Form

Yacoub El Mansour's Last 5 Analysis

8
Goals Scored (1.3 avg)
6
Goals Conceded (1.0 avg)
  • Yacoub El MansourYacoub El MansourvsWydad FèsWydad Fès2-2
  • Union Sportive BoujaadUnion Sportive BoujaadvsYacoub El MansourYacoub El Mansour1-1
  • Yacoub El MansourYacoub El MansourvsRiadi SalmiRiadi Salmi1-0
  • KAC KenitraKAC KenitravsYacoub El MansourYacoub El Mansour0-1
  • Yacoub El MansourYacoub El MansourvsChabab MohammédiaChabab Mohammédia2-0
  • Ittihad TangerIttihad TangervsYacoub El MansourYacoub El Mansour3-1

Hassania Agadir's Last 5 Analysis

12
Goals Scored (2.0 avg)
11
Goals Conceded (1.8 avg)
  • Hassania AgadirHassania AgadirvsFAR RabatFAR Rabat2-2
  • CR Khemis ZemamraCR Khemis ZemamravsHassania AgadirHassania Agadir2-5
  • Hassania AgadirHassania AgadirvsMaghreb FèsMaghreb Fès1-2
  • Kawkab MarrakechKawkab MarrakechvsHassania AgadirHassania Agadir2-3
  • Hassania AgadirHassania AgadirvsKawkab MarrakechKawkab Marrakech1-1
  • Raja CasablancaRaja CasablancavsHassania AgadirHassania Agadir2-0

Head To Head (h2h)

2
Total Matches
1
Yacoub El Mansour Wins
0
Draws
1
Hassania Agadir Wins
18.06.26Yacoub El Mansour vs Hassania Agadir2 - 1
31.01.26Hassania Agadir vs Yacoub El Mansour2 - 0

Team News & Formation

Yacoub El Mansour

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

N/A

Hassania Agadir

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

N/A

League Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Maghreb Fès Maghreb Fès301611359
2Renaissance Berkane Renaissance Berkane30169557
3Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca30168656
4FAR Rabat FAR Rabat301316155
5Wydad AC Wydad AC301341343
6Difaa EL Jadida Difaa EL Jadida30913840
7Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger30912939
8FUS Rabat FUS Rabat309101137
9Kawkab Marrakech Kawkab Marrakech308121036
10CODM Meknès CODM Meknès30991236
11CR Khemis Zemamra CR Khemis Zemamra30891333
12Hassania Agadir Hassania Agadir30891333
13UTS Rabat UTS Rabat306131131
14Yacoub El Mansour Yacoub El Mansour30791430
15Olympique Dcheïra Olympique Dcheïra30791430
16Olympique Safi Olympique Safi303131422

Watch Live

The game starts soon. Don't miss out!