Termoli Calcio vs Teramo Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Italy: Serie D - Girone F
30/11/2025 - 13:30
Score Prediction
(-)
Venue
Stadio Gino Cannarsa, Termoli

Termoli Calcio

11th place in Serie D - Girone F

VS

Teramo

3rd place in Serie D - Girone F

Full Time: 0-0

Recent Form

Termoli Calcio's Last 5 Analysis

7
Goals Scored (1.2 avg)
11
Goals Conceded (1.8 avg)
  • TeramoTeramovsTermoli CalcioTermoli Calcio1-0
  • FossombroneFossombronevsTermoli CalcioTermoli Calcio1-2
  • L'AquilaL'AquilavsTermoli CalcioTermoli Calcio5-2
  • Termoli CalcioTermoli CalciovsLanciano FCLanciano FC2-0
  • Sporting TrestinaSporting TrestinavsTermoli CalcioTermoli Calcio2-0
  • Termoli CalcioTermoli CalciovsVigor SenigalliaVigor Senigallia1-2

Teramo's Last 5 Analysis

16
Goals Scored (2.7 avg)
11
Goals Conceded (1.8 avg)
  • TeramoTeramovsTermoli CalcioTermoli Calcio1-0
  • Sporting TrestinaSporting TrestinavsTeramoTeramo0-2
  • UnipomeziaUnipomeziavsTeramoTeramo3-4
  • TeramoTeramovsVigor SenigalliaVigor Senigallia6-4
  • L'AquilaL'AquilavsTeramoTeramo2-0
  • TeramoTeramovsReal GiulianovaReal Giulianova3-2

Head To Head (h2h)

7
Total Matches
0
Termoli Calcio Wins
4
Draws
3
Teramo Wins
30.03.25Teramo vs Termoli Calcio4 - 1
12.04.26Teramo vs Termoli Calcio0 - 0
18.10.26Teramo vs Termoli Calcio1 - 0
17.11.24Termoli Calcio vs Teramo1 - 2
01.09.24Termoli Calcio vs Teramo1 - 1
30.11.25Termoli Calcio vs Teramo0 - 0
21.02.27Termoli Calcio vs Teramo -

Team News & Formation

Termoli Calcio

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

N/A

Teramo

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

N/A

League Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Ostia Mare Ostia Mare34247379
2Ancona Ancona34237476
3Teramo Teramo342111274
4Atletico Ascoli Atletico Ascoli341413755
5Notaresco Notaresco341312951
6L'Aquila L'Aquila341491151
7Real Giulianova Real Giulianova341116749
8Vigor Senigallia Vigor Senigallia341213949
9Fossombrone Fossombrone3411111244
10Unipomezia Unipomezia3410121242
11Termoli Calcio Termoli Calcio348151139
12Maceratese Maceratese341151838
13Sora Sora349111438
14Chieti Chieti348111535
15Recanatese Recanatese34881832
16Victor San Marino Victor San Marino34871931
17Castelfidardo Calcio Castelfidardo Calcio34652323
18Sammaurese Sammaurese34572222

Watch Live

The game starts soon. Don't miss out!