Tallinna Kalev vs Maardu Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Estonia: Esiliiga A
03/07/2026 - 17:30
Score Prediction
1X (-)
Venue
Kadrioru Staadion, Tallinn

Tallinna Kalev

8th place in Esiliiga A

WWLLL
VS

Maardu

6th place in Esiliiga A

WWLDL

Full Time: 3-3

A. Sikk

Goal

5'
14'

V. Malinin

Goal (Assist: E. Kouadio)

R. Ilves

Goal (Assist: D. Petrunin)

21'

R. Ilves

Goal (Penalty)

28'
75'

A. Taar

Goal

90+5'

A. Volkov

Goal

Recent Form

Tallinna Kalev's Last 5 Analysis

0
Goals Scored (0.0 avg)
0
Goals Conceded (0.0 avg)

    Maardu's Last 5 Analysis

    0
    Goals Scored (0.0 avg)
    0
    Goals Conceded (0.0 avg)
    • Nõmme United IINõmme United IIvsMaarduMaardu0-0
    • MaarduMaarduvsFlora IIFlora II-
    • ViimsiViimsivsMaarduMaardu-
    • MaarduMaarduvsNõmme Kalju IINõmme Kalju II-
    • FCI Levadia IIFCI Levadia IIvsMaarduMaardu-
    • MaarduMaarduvsTallinna KalevTallinna Kalev-

    Head To Head (h2h)

    0
    Total Matches
    0
    Tallinna Kalev Wins
    0
    Draws
    0
    Maardu Wins

    Team News & Formation

    Tallinna Kalev

    Injuries:

    No significant injuries reported.

    Formation:

    4-4-2

    Maardu

    Injuries:

    No significant injuries reported.

    Formation:

    4-3-3

    League Standings

    #TeamPWDLPts
    1Tartu Welco Tartu Welco34235674
    2Viimsi Viimsi331761057
    3Flora II Flora II321561151
    4FCI Levadia II FCI Levadia II331631451
    5Elva Elva331481150
    6Maardu Maardu311281144
    7FC Tallinn FC Tallinn341081638
    8Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev321071537
    9Nõmme United II Nõmme United II341071737
    10Nõmme Kalju II Nõmme Kalju II34662224

    Watch Live

    The game starts soon. Don't miss out!