Räppe vs Staffanstorp United Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
27/06/2026 - 14:00
Score Prediction
12 (-)
Venue

Räppe

13th place in Division 2 - Södra Götaland

LDWLW
VS

Staffanstorp United

9th place in Division 2 - Södra Götaland

DDDLW

Full Time: 1-4

20'

D. Dahlstrom

Goal

39'

T. Fetahovic

Goal

G. Falth

Goal

73'
89'

J. Henriksson

Goal

90'

V. Olsson

Goal

Recent Form

Räppe's Last 5 Analysis

5
Goals Scored (0.8 avg)
17
Goals Conceded (2.8 avg)
  • KarlskronaKarlskronavsRäppeRäppe4-0
  • RäppeRäppevsNosabyNosaby1-2
  • IFK TrelleborgIFK TrelleborgvsRäppeRäppe2-0
  • RäppeRäppevsVäxjö NorraVäxjö Norra1-1
  • TornsTornsvsRäppeRäppe1-2
  • Oskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIKvsRäppeRäppe7-1

Staffanstorp United's Last 5 Analysis

0
Goals Scored (0.0 avg)
0
Goals Conceded (0.0 avg)

    Head To Head (h2h)

    0
    Total Matches
    0
    Räppe Wins
    0
    Draws
    0
    Staffanstorp United Wins

    Team News & Formation

    Räppe

    Injuries:

    No significant injuries reported.

    Formation:

    4-4-2

    Staffanstorp United

    Injuries:

    No significant injuries reported.

    Formation:

    4-3-3

    League Standings

    #TeamPWDLPts
    1Karlskrona Karlskrona26203363
    2IFK Trelleborg IFK Trelleborg26165553
    3Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK26143945
    4Nosaby Nosaby26136745
    5Linero Linero261421044
    6Berga Berga26134943
    7Växjö Norra Växjö Norra26108838
    8Österlen Österlen26961133
    9Staffanstorp United Staffanstorp United26881032
    10Lilla Torg Lilla Torg26711832
    11Sölvesborg Sölvesborg261021432
    12Torns Torns26701921
    13Räppe Räppe26461618
    14Karlshamn Karlshamn26422014

    Watch Live

    The game starts soon. Don't miss out!