Odd II vs Flekkerøy Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Norway: 3. Division - Girone 4
22/06/2026 - 15:00
Score Prediction
2 (-)
Venue

Odd II

10th place in 3. Division - Girone 4

LLLDW
VS

Flekkerøy

4th place in 3. Division - Girone 4

WWWWW

Full Time: 3-1

59'

A. Endresen

Goal

B. Ekre

Goal

68'

E. Krosa

Goal

80'

K. Holte

Goal

90'

Recent Form

Odd II's Last 5 Analysis

7
Goals Scored (1.2 avg)
11
Goals Conceded (1.8 avg)
  • Odd IIOdd IIvsBroddBrodd0-4
  • FlekkerøyFlekkerøyvsOdd IIOdd II0-1
  • Odd IIOdd IIvsViking IIViking II3-1
  • MandalskamerateneMandalskameratenevsOdd IIOdd II4-0
  • Odd IIOdd IIvsStabæk IIStabæk II1-1
  • ÅkraÅkravsOdd IIOdd II1-2

Flekkerøy's Last 5 Analysis

0
Goals Scored (0.0 avg)
0
Goals Conceded (0.0 avg)

    Head To Head (h2h)

    0
    Total Matches
    0
    Odd II Wins
    0
    Draws
    0
    Flekkerøy Wins

    Team News & Formation

    Odd II

    Injuries:

    No significant injuries reported.

    Formation:

    4-4-2

    Flekkerøy

    Injuries:

    No significant injuries reported.

    Formation:

    4-3-3

    League Standings

    #TeamPWDLPts
    1Madla Madla24156351
    2Mandalskameratene Mandalskameratene24144646
    3Varhaug Varhaug25126742
    4Flekkerøy Flekkerøy24123939
    5Vindbjart Vindbjart241221038
    6Brodd Brodd241131036
    7Viking II Viking II24105935
    8Våg Våg241121135
    9Stabæk II Stabæk II241031133
    10Odd II Odd II24851129
    11Staal Jørpeland Staal Jørpeland24751226
    12Hinna Hinna24751226
    13Haugesund II Haugesund II25741425
    14Åkra Åkra24531618

    Watch Live

    The game starts soon. Don't miss out!