Maghreb Fès vs Olympique Dcheïra Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Morocco: Botola Pro
05/07/2026 - 17:00
Score Prediction
1 (-)
Venue

Maghreb Fès

1st place in Botola Pro

DWWLW
VS

Olympique Dcheïra

15th place in Botola Pro

DWWWD

Full Time: 2-0

H. Ait Allal

Yellow Card

21'

A. Rhaili

Yellow Card

40'
40'

Y. Boughaz

Red Card

45+1'

Y. Khafi

Yellow Card

A. Tahiri

Goal (Assist: A. Brika)

51'

A. Tahiri

Yellow Card

53'

Yellow Card

57'

A. Tahiri (in)

A. Hamza (out)

62'
68'

M. Adjar (in)

H. Saoud (out)

68'

M. Habbali (in)

Y. Jabrane (out)

A. Chabani

Goal (Assist: A. Hamza)

72'

A. Harmach (in)

A. Oudrhiri (out)

80'

K. Seakanyeng (in)

Z. Hamadi (out)

80'
80'

Y. Khafi (in)

H. Janan Allah (out)

80'

R. Abardi (in)

S. E. Abderahim (out)

Yellow Card

90+2'

O. Noureddine

Yellow Card

90+7'

A. Rhaili (in)

S. Khorsa (out)

90+1'

H. Ait Allal (in)

D. El Jabali (out)

90+1'

Recent Form

Maghreb Fès's Last 5 Analysis

6
Goals Scored (1.0 avg)
5
Goals Conceded (0.8 avg)
  • ASEC MimosasASEC MimosasvsMaghreb FèsMaghreb Fès0-0
  • Maghreb FèsMaghreb FèsvsASEC MimosasASEC Mimosas1-1
  • Ittihad TangerIttihad TangervsMaghreb FèsMaghreb Fès2-1
  • Maghreb FèsMaghreb FèsvsRaja CasablancaRaja Casablanca0-0
  • Hassania AgadirHassania AgadirvsMaghreb FèsMaghreb Fès1-2
  • Maghreb FèsMaghreb FèsvsCR Khemis ZemamraCR Khemis Zemamra2-1

Olympique Dcheïra's Last 5 Analysis

9
Goals Scored (1.5 avg)
4
Goals Conceded (0.7 avg)
  • Olympique DcheïraOlympique DcheïravsKAC KenitraKAC Kenitra0-0
  • Riadi SalmiRiadi SalmivsOlympique DcheïraOlympique Dcheïra1-4
  • Olympique DcheïraOlympique DcheïravsWydad FèsWydad Fès2-0
  • Mouloudia OujdaMouloudia OujdavsOlympique DcheïraOlympique Dcheïra2-1
  • Olympique DcheïraOlympique DcheïravsOlympique KhouribgaOlympique Khouribga1-0
  • Olympique DcheïraOlympique DcheïravsAmal TiznitAmal Tiznit1-1

Head To Head (h2h)

0
Total Matches
0
Maghreb Fès Wins
0
Draws
0
Olympique Dcheïra Wins

Team News & Formation

Maghreb Fès

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

N/A

Olympique Dcheïra

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

N/A

League Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Maghreb Fès Maghreb Fès301611359
2Renaissance Berkane Renaissance Berkane30169557
3Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca30168656
4FAR Rabat FAR Rabat301316155
5Wydad AC Wydad AC301341343
6Difaa EL Jadida Difaa EL Jadida30913840
7Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger30912939
8FUS Rabat FUS Rabat309101137
9Kawkab Marrakech Kawkab Marrakech308121036
10CODM Meknès CODM Meknès30991236
11CR Khemis Zemamra CR Khemis Zemamra30891333
12Hassania Agadir Hassania Agadir30891333
13UTS Rabat UTS Rabat306131131
14Yacoub El Mansour Yacoub El Mansour30791430
15Olympique Dcheïra Olympique Dcheïra30791430
16Olympique Safi Olympique Safi303131422

Watch Live

The game starts soon. Don't miss out!