Laagri vs Nõmme United Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Estonia: Meistriliiga
20/06/2026 - 11:30
Score Prediction
12 (-)
Venue
Laagri kunstmurustaadion, Laagri

Laagri

6th place in Meistriliiga

LLWLL
VS

Nõmme United

9th place in Meistriliiga

LWLLL

Full Time: 1-3

15'

H. Jarvelaid

Yellow Card

K. Roomussaar

Yellow Card

24'

Rudenko Daniil

Goal

34'

K. Roomussaar (in)

M. Kelement (out)

46'
54'

K. Oostenbrink

Goal (Assist: Z. Beglarishvili)

57'

B. Chisala

Goal (Assist: Z. Beglarishvili)

R. Sillamaa (in)

H. Palutaja (out)

65'

K. Eerme (in)

A. Kose (out)

65'
72'

O. Dacosta (in)

A. Truuvaart (out)

72'

Y. Morishige (in)

N. Vassiljev (out)

72'

H. Jarvelaid (in)

K. Laanelaid (out)

80'

B. Chisala (in)

E. Ounapuu (out)

82'

E. Ounapuu

Goal (Assist: Z. Beglarishvili)

Rudenko Daniil (in)

A. Kaevats (out)

83'

R. Reimaa (in)

M. Kesa (out)

83'
89'

Z. Beglarishvili (in)

K. Matas (out)

Recent Form

Laagri's Last 5 Analysis

19
Goals Scored (3.2 avg)
3
Goals Conceded (0.5 avg)
  • FC Levadia TallinnFC Levadia TallinnvsLaagriLaagri2-1
  • LaagriLaagrivsFlora TallinnFlora Tallinn3-1
  • LaagriLaagrivsVaprusVaprus2-0
  • LaagriLaagrivsNõmme UnitedNõmme United2-0
  • Kalju NommeKalju NommevsLaagriLaagri0-1
  • FC TallinnFC TallinnvsLaagriLaagri0-10

Nõmme United's Last 5 Analysis

10
Goals Scored (1.7 avg)
14
Goals Conceded (2.3 avg)
  • Nõmme UnitedNõmme UnitedvsVaprusVaprus4-2
  • Nõmme UnitedNõmme UnitedvsKalju NommeKalju Nomme3-0
  • LaagriLaagrivsNõmme UnitedNõmme United2-0
  • TammekaTammekavsNõmme UnitedNõmme United4-0
  • Nõmme UnitedNõmme UnitedvsPaidePaide1-3
  • Nõmme UnitedNõmme UnitedvsFlora TallinnFlora Tallinn2-3

Head To Head (h2h)

10
Total Matches
6
Laagri Wins
0
Draws
4
Nõmme United Wins
28.04.22Laagri vs Nõmme United4 - 2
22.10.22Laagri vs Nõmme United5 - 1
14.08.24Laagri vs Nõmme United3 - 0
30.10.25Laagri vs Nõmme United0 - 1
20.06.26Laagri vs Nõmme United1 - 3
13.10.26Laagri vs Nõmme United2 - 0
10.04.22Nõmme United vs Laagri3 - 2
04.09.22Nõmme United vs Laagri4 - 1
18.04.26Nõmme United vs Laagri1 - 2
29.08.26Nõmme United vs Laagri1 - 2

Team News & Formation

Laagri

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

N/A

Nõmme United

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

N/A

League Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1FC Levadia Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn33266184
2Paide Paide33186960
3Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn331911358
4Kalju Nomme Kalju Nomme321561151
5Tammeka Tammeka331621550
6Laagri Laagri341521747
7Vaprus Vaprus331061736
8Kuressaare Kuressaare331051835
9Nõmme United Nõmme United331112134
10Trans Narva Trans Narva33552320

Watch Live

The game starts soon. Don't miss out!