Kyzyltash vs Druzhba Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Russia: Second League - Group 1
27/06/2026 - 14:00
Score Prediction
12 (-)
Venue

Kyzyltash

6th place in Second League - Group 1

WLWWL
VS

Druzhba

9th place in Second League - Group 1

WWWDW

Full Time: 3-2

24'

N. Vasiliev

Goal

A. Obolentsev

Goal

58'

A. Obolentsev

Goal

76'
90'

A. Ashev

Goal

N. Kaverin

Goal

90'

Recent Form

Kyzyltash's Last 5 Analysis

9
Goals Scored (1.5 avg)
5
Goals Conceded (0.8 avg)
  • KyzyltashKyzyltashvsPobedaPobeda4-1
  • AstrakhanAstrakhanvsKyzyltashKyzyltash0-0
  • KyzyltashKyzyltashvsShahter TaganrogShahter Taganrog2-1
  • FK Chayka 2FK Chayka 2vsKyzyltashKyzyltash3-1
  • PSK DinskayaPSK DinskayavsKyzyltashKyzyltash-
  • KyzyltashKyzyltashvsRubin YaltaRubin Yalta2-0

Druzhba's Last 5 Analysis

9
Goals Scored (1.5 avg)
5
Goals Conceded (0.8 avg)
  • DruzhbaDruzhbavsLuganskLugansk2-1
  • Rostov IIRostov IIvsDruzhbaDruzhba0-0
  • DruzhbaDruzhbavsIzberbashIzberbash4-0
  • Dynamo Makhachkala IIDynamo Makhachkala IIvsDruzhbaDruzhba3-0
  • DruzhbaDruzhbavsSpartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik2-1
  • Nart CherkesskNart CherkesskvsDruzhbaDruzhba0-1

Head To Head (h2h)

2
Total Matches
1
Kyzyltash Wins
1
Draws
0
Druzhba Wins
22.08.26Druzhba vs Kyzyltash1 - 1
27.06.26Kyzyltash vs Druzhba3 - 2

Team News & Formation

Kyzyltash

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

4-4-2

Druzhba

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

N/A

League Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Sevastopol Sevastopol21162350
2Shahter Taganrog Shahter Taganrog21144346
3Rostov II Rostov II21144346
4Rubin Yalta Rubin Yalta2097434
5Pobeda Pobeda20103733
6Kyzyltash Kyzyltash2194831
7Nart Cherkessk Nart Cherkessk2093830
8Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik2077628
9Druzhba Druzhba2076727
10Lugansk Lugansk2166924
11Astrakhan Astrakhan20551020
12Izberbash Izberbash21601518
13Angust Nazran Angust Nazran20441216
14FK Chayka 2 FK Chayka 221421514
15Dynamo Makhachkala II Dynamo Makhachkala II21351314
16PSK Dinskaya PSK Dinskaya00000

Watch Live

The game starts soon. Don't miss out!