Kvant vs SKA Khabarovsk II Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Russia: Second League - Group 3
20/06/2026 - 13:00
Score Prediction
2 (-)
Venue

Kvant

16th place in Second League - Group 3

LLLLD
VS

SKA Khabarovsk II

11th place in Second League - Group 3

LDLLW

Full Time: 1-3

39'

S. Burdakov

Goal

47'

D. Pershin

Goal (Penalty)

N. Shcherbiy

Goal (Penalty)

76'
88'

A. Kuznetsov

Goal

Recent Form

Kvant's Last 5 Analysis

5
Goals Scored (0.8 avg)
14
Goals Conceded (2.3 avg)
  • KvantKvantvsStroginoStrogino1-3
  • SKA Khabarovsk IISKA Khabarovsk IIvsKvantKvant3-1
  • KvantKvantvsShumbratShumbrat2-2
  • FK Spartak TambovFK Spartak TambovvsKvantKvant4-0
  • KvantKvantvsAvangard KurskAvangard Kursk1-1
  • Volna NizhegorodskayaVolna NizhegorodskayavsKvantKvant1-0

SKA Khabarovsk II's Last 5 Analysis

0
Goals Scored (0.0 avg)
0
Goals Conceded (0.0 avg)

    Head To Head (h2h)

    11
    Total Matches
    3
    Kvant Wins
    1
    Draws
    7
    SKA Khabarovsk II Wins
    07.08.21Kvant vs SKA Khabarovsk II3 - 0
    22.04.23Kvant vs SKA Khabarovsk II1 - 1
    05.11.23Kvant vs SKA Khabarovsk II1 - 0
    07.07.24Kvant vs SKA Khabarovsk II3 - 1
    02.08.25Kvant vs SKA Khabarovsk II0 - 2
    20.06.26Kvant vs SKA Khabarovsk II1 - 3
    04.10.21SKA Khabarovsk II vs Kvant3 - 0
    21.05.23SKA Khabarovsk II vs Kvant1 - 0
    27.10.24SKA Khabarovsk II vs Kvant2 - 0
    12.04.25SKA Khabarovsk II vs Kvant3 - 0
    10.10.26SKA Khabarovsk II vs Kvant3 - 1

    Team News & Formation

    Kvant

    Injuries:

    No significant injuries reported.

    Formation:

    4-4-2

    SKA Khabarovsk II

    Injuries:

    No significant injuries reported.

    Formation:

    4-3-3

    League Standings

    #TeamPWDLPts
    1Volna Nizhegorodskaya Volna Nizhegorodskaya22182256
    2FK Spartak Tambov FK Spartak Tambov22172353
    3Shumbrat Shumbrat22124640
    4Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye22124640
    5Ryazan Ryazan21117340
    6Salyut-Belgorod Salyut-Belgorod22123739
    7Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk22115638
    8Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk2286830
    9Rodina Moskva III Rodina Moskva III22841028
    10Strogino Strogino22741125
    11SKA Khabarovsk II SKA Khabarovsk II22731224
    12Zenit Penza Zenit Penza21721223
    13Orel Orel22651123
    14Rotor-2 Rotor-222421614
    15Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II22281214
    16Kvant Kvant2213186

    Watch Live

    The game starts soon. Don't miss out!