Holland Park Hawks vs Redlands United Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Australia: Queensland Premier League
26/06/2026 - 10:30
Score Prediction
12 (-)
Venue
Whites Hill Reserve

Holland Park Hawks

8th place in Queensland Premier League

WWLLW
VS

Redlands United

7th place in Queensland Premier League

WLWLD

Full Time: 1-4

27'

Goal

28'

Goal

35'

Goal

Goal

83'
85'

Goal

Recent Form

Holland Park Hawks's Last 5 Analysis

14
Goals Scored (2.3 avg)
18
Goals Conceded (3.0 avg)
  • Holland Park HawksHolland Park HawksvsBrisbane StrikersBrisbane Strikers3-2
  • CabooltureCaboolturevsHolland Park HawksHolland Park Hawks7-2
  • Holland Park HawksHolland Park HawksvsRobina CityRobina City6-3
  • CapalabaCapalabavsHolland Park HawksHolland Park Hawks3-0
  • Holland Park HawksHolland Park HawksvsNorth StarNorth Star0-0
  • IpswichIpswichvsHolland Park HawksHolland Park Hawks3-3

Redlands United's Last 5 Analysis

8
Goals Scored (1.3 avg)
8
Goals Conceded (1.3 avg)
  • Redlands UnitedRedlands UnitedvsLogan LightningLogan Lightning2-0
  • Brisbane StrikersBrisbane StrikersvsRedlands UnitedRedlands United3-0
  • Redlands UnitedRedlands UnitedvsCabooltureCaboolture2-2
  • Robina CityRobina CityvsRedlands UnitedRedlands United1-1
  • Redlands UnitedRedlands UnitedvsCapalabaCapalaba1-1
  • North StarNorth StarvsRedlands UnitedRedlands United1-2

Head To Head (h2h)

4
Total Matches
0
Holland Park Hawks Wins
0
Draws
4
Redlands United Wins
21.02.25Holland Park Hawks vs Redlands United1 - 4
26.06.26Holland Park Hawks vs Redlands United1 - 4
03.06.25Redlands United vs Holland Park Hawks4 - 3
20.03.26Redlands United vs Holland Park Hawks3 - 2

Team News & Formation

Holland Park Hawks

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

4-4-2

Redlands United

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

4-3-3

League Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers22173254
2Broadbeach United Broadbeach United22164252
3SC Wanderers SC Wanderers22107537
4Ipswich Ipswich22105735
5Robina City Robina City2295832
6Caboolture Caboolture2294931
7Redlands United Redlands United2286830
8Holland Park Hawks Holland Park Hawks22931030
9Logan Lightning Logan Lightning22831127
10North Star North Star22631321
11St George Willawong St George Willawong22411713
12Capalaba Capalaba22321711

Watch Live

The game starts soon. Don't miss out!