Havadar vs Shenavarsazi Qeshm Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Iran: Azadegan League
29/12/2025 - 11:30
Score Prediction
(-)
Venue
Shahid Dastgerdi Stadium, Tehran

Havadar

6th place in Azadegan League

VS

Shenavarsazi Qeshm

12th place in Azadegan League

Full Time: 2-0

S. Bahrani

Goal (Penalty)

57'

A. Ghaseminejad

Goal

84'

Recent Form

Havadar's Last 5 Analysis

0
Goals Scored (0.0 avg)
0
Goals Conceded (0.0 avg)

    Shenavarsazi Qeshm's Last 5 Analysis

    5
    Goals Scored (0.8 avg)
    2
    Goals Conceded (0.3 avg)
    • Shenavarsazi QeshmShenavarsazi QeshmvsMes KermanMes Kerman1-0
    • SaipaSaipavsShenavarsazi QeshmShenavarsazi Qeshm0-1
    • Shenavarsazi QeshmShenavarsazi QeshmvsMes SoongounMes Soongoun1-0
    • Fard AlborzFard AlborzvsShenavarsazi QeshmShenavarsazi Qeshm0-0
    • Shenavarsazi QeshmShenavarsazi QeshmvsNovin AhvazNovin Ahvaz2-2
    • Pars Jonoubi JAMPars Jonoubi JAMvsShenavarsazi QeshmShenavarsazi Qeshm0-0

    Head To Head (h2h)

    2
    Total Matches
    1
    Havadar Wins
    0
    Draws
    1
    Shenavarsazi Qeshm Wins
    29.12.25Havadar vs Shenavarsazi Qeshm2 - 0
    16.07.26Shenavarsazi Qeshm vs Havadar3 - 0

    Team News & Formation

    Havadar

    Injuries:

    No significant injuries reported.

    Formation:

    N/A

    Shenavarsazi Qeshm

    Injuries:

    No significant injuries reported.

    Formation:

    4-3-3

    League Standings

    #TeamPWDLPts
    1Nassaji Mazandaran Nassaji Mazandaran34209569
    2Mes Shahr-e Babak Mes Shahr-e Babak341911468
    3Sanat Naft Sanat Naft341612660
    4Saipa Saipa341611759
    5Pars Jonoubi JAM Pars Jonoubi JAM341612657
    6Havadar Havadar341117650
    7Fard Alborz Fard Alborz341016846
    8Mes Kerman Mes Kerman341015945
    9Naft Bandar Abbas Naft Bandar Abbas341017744
    10Ario Eslamshahr Ario Eslamshahr34916943
    11Be'sat Kermanshah Be'sat Kermanshah349111435
    12Shenavarsazi Qeshm Shenavarsazi Qeshm348111535
    13Mes Soongoun Mes Soongoun349101534
    14Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini348121433
    15Naft Gachsaran Naft Gachsaran347141332
    16Shahrdari Noshahr Shahrdari Noshahr345151427
    17Navad Urmia Navad Urmia344121824
    18Damash Gilanian Damash Gilanian342131916

    Watch Live

    The game starts soon. Don't miss out!