Flora Tallinn vs Paide Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Estonia: Meistriliiga
21/06/2026 - 14:00
Score Prediction
12 (-)
Venue
A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn

Flora Tallinn

2nd place in Meistriliiga

WLWWW
VS

Paide

3rd place in Meistriliiga

WDDLL

Full Time: 1-2

D. Kuraksin

Goal (Assist: T. Varjund)

5'
39'

A. Badamosi

Goal

41'

M. Miller

Yellow Card

M. Kolobov

Yellow Card

55'
55'

K. Piht (in)

H. Ojamaa (out)

59'

D. Luts (in)

Daniel Cabral (out)

59'

A. Badamosi (in)

H. Anier (out)

D. Kuraksin (in)

R. Alliku (out)

61'

R. Alliku

Yellow Card

80'
80'

H. Anier

Goal (Penalty)

S. Alamaa (in)

T. Usta (out)

81'

R. Valdmets (in)

A. Kaares (out)

81'
84'

M. P. Sohna (in)

S. Luts (out)

84'

E. Tur (in)

R. Nigula (out)

S. Tovstik

Yellow Card

90+4'

Recent Form

Flora Tallinn's Last 5 Analysis

7
Goals Scored (1.2 avg)
10
Goals Conceded (1.7 avg)
  • Flora TallinnFlora TallinnvsTallinna Kalev IITallinna Kalev II-
  • LaagriLaagrivsFlora TallinnFlora Tallinn3-1
  • Flora TallinnFlora TallinnvsTammekaTammeka2-0
  • Flora TallinnFlora TallinnvsFC Levadia TallinnFC Levadia Tallinn1-3
  • KuressaareKuressaarevsFlora TallinnFlora Tallinn2-0
  • Flora TallinnFlora TallinnvsVaprusVaprus3-2

Paide's Last 5 Analysis

0
Goals Scored (0.0 avg)
0
Goals Conceded (0.0 avg)

    Head To Head (h2h)

    71
    Total Matches
    46
    Flora Tallinn Wins
    14
    Draws
    11
    Paide Wins
    17.03.19Paide vs Flora Tallinn0 - 1
    01.09.19Paide vs Flora Tallinn1 - 1
    28.04.18Paide vs Flora Tallinn0 - 2
    10.08.18Paide vs Flora Tallinn3 - 3
    23.05.17Paide vs Flora Tallinn1 - 3
    16.09.17Paide vs Flora Tallinn1 - 2
    16.04.16Paide vs Flora Tallinn1 - 1
    29.07.16Paide vs Flora Tallinn0 - 3
    25.04.15Paide vs Flora Tallinn0 - 2
    07.11.15Paide vs Flora Tallinn2 - 1
    21.06.14Paide vs Flora Tallinn1 - 5
    16.09.14Paide vs Flora Tallinn1 - 2
    09.03.13Paide vs Flora Tallinn0 - 6
    31.08.13Paide vs Flora Tallinn0 - 5
    12.05.12Paide vs Flora Tallinn0 - 5
    20.10.12Paide vs Flora Tallinn0 - 6
    16.04.11Paide vs Flora Tallinn1 - 2
    23.07.11Paide vs Flora Tallinn1 - 4
    03.06.20Paide vs Flora Tallinn1 - 3
    29.11.20Paide vs Flora Tallinn1 - 7
    31.07.21Paide vs Flora Tallinn0 - 0
    17.10.21Paide vs Flora Tallinn1 - 1
    13.03.22Paide vs Flora Tallinn1 - 2
    28.08.22Paide vs Flora Tallinn1 - 2
    29.04.23Paide vs Flora Tallinn1 - 3
    07.07.23Paide vs Flora Tallinn0 - 0
    16.03.24Paide vs Flora Tallinn2 - 1
    20.10.24Paide vs Flora Tallinn2 - 1
    22.02.25Paide vs Flora Tallinn1 - 0
    21.06.25Paide vs Flora Tallinn2 - 1
    26.10.25Paide vs Flora Tallinn1 - 1
    20.02.26Paide vs Flora Tallinn1 - 3
    26.04.26Paide vs Flora Tallinn1 - 2
    07.11.26Paide vs Flora Tallinn -
    23.05.26Paide vs Flora Tallinn1 - 5
    30.06.19Flora Tallinn vs Paide4 - 1
    27.10.19Flora Tallinn vs Paide1 - 0
    09.03.18Flora Tallinn vs Paide6 - 0
    19.09.18Flora Tallinn vs Paide7 - 2
    14.04.17Flora Tallinn vs Paide3 - 0
    18.08.17Flora Tallinn vs Paide3 - 0
    06.05.16Flora Tallinn vs Paide2 - 0
    22.10.16Flora Tallinn vs Paide4 - 0
    16.05.15Flora Tallinn vs Paide2 - 1
    20.07.15Flora Tallinn vs Paide1 - 0
    08.03.14Flora Tallinn vs Paide5 - 0
    23.08.14Flora Tallinn vs Paide3 - 0
    08.07.13Flora Tallinn vs Paide1 - 0
    21.09.13Flora Tallinn vs Paide0 - 0
    10.04.12Flora Tallinn vs Paide1 - 0
    30.07.12Flora Tallinn vs Paide3 - 0
    21.05.11Flora Tallinn vs Paide2 - 1
    22.10.11Flora Tallinn vs Paide2 - 1
    11.07.20Flora Tallinn vs Paide3 - 1
    28.10.20Flora Tallinn vs Paide1 - 0
    30.06.21Flora Tallinn vs Paide3 - 3
    05.12.21Flora Tallinn vs Paide -
    28.11.21Flora Tallinn vs Paide3 - 0
    08.05.22Flora Tallinn vs Paide0 - 0
    30.10.22Flora Tallinn vs Paide1 - 0
    05.05.22Flora Tallinn vs Paide0 - 0
    07.06.23Flora Tallinn vs Paide0 - 0
    28.10.23Flora Tallinn vs Paide2 - 1
    10.02.24Flora Tallinn vs Paide2 - 3
    01.06.24Flora Tallinn vs Paide2 - 0
    17.04.24Flora Tallinn vs Paide1 - 3
    30.10.24Flora Tallinn vs Paide0 - 2
    18.04.25Flora Tallinn vs Paide1 - 0
    15.06.25Flora Tallinn vs Paide1 - 2
    21.06.26Flora Tallinn vs Paide1 - 2
    30.08.26Flora Tallinn vs Paide1 - 2

    Team News & Formation

    Flora Tallinn

    Injuries:

    No significant injuries reported.

    Formation:

    N/A

    Paide

    Injuries:

    No significant injuries reported.

    Formation:

    N/A

    League Standings

    #TeamPWDLPts
    1FC Levadia Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn32256181
    2Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn331911358
    3Paide Paide32176957
    4Kalju Nomme Kalju Nomme321561151
    5Tammeka Tammeka331621550
    6Laagri Laagri331521647
    7Vaprus Vaprus331061736
    8Kuressaare Kuressaare321051735
    9Nõmme United Nõmme United331112134
    10Trans Narva Trans Narva33552320

    Watch Live

    The game starts soon. Don't miss out!