05/07/2026 - 12:00
Score Prediction
1X (-)
Venue
Sportland Arena, Tallinn

Flora II
3rd place in Esiliiga A
DWWWD
VS

FCI Levadia II
5th place in Esiliiga A
WLWWL
Full Time: 0-4
17'
G. Lehtmets
Goal (Penalty)
18'
A. Svedovski
Goal (Assist: G. Lehtmets)
53'
H. Liiv
Goal (Assist: V. Pavlovits)
69'
G. Lehtmets
Goal
Recent Form
Flora II's Last 5 Analysis
15
Goals Scored (2.5 avg)
11
Goals Conceded (1.8 avg)
Tallinna KalevvsFlora II
2-2
Flora IIvsElva
1-2
Nõmme Kalju IIvsFlora II
1-5
FCI Levadia IIvsFlora II
6-2
Flora IIvsTallinna Kalev
5-0
ElvavsFlora II
0-0
FCI Levadia II's Last 5 Analysis
15
Goals Scored (2.5 avg)
8
Goals Conceded (1.3 avg)
FCI Levadia IIvsMaardu
-
FC TallinnvsFCI Levadia II
1-5
FCI Levadia IIvsTartu Welco
0-0
FCI Levadia IIvsFlora II
6-2
MaarduvsFCI Levadia II
4-2
FCI Levadia IIvsFC Tallinn
2-1
Head To Head (h2h)
70
Total Matches
28
Flora II Wins
19
Draws
23
FCI Levadia II Wins
14.03.19Flora II vs FCI Levadia II3 - 0
07.07.19Flora II vs FCI Levadia II2 - 0
12.03.20Flora II vs FCI Levadia II2 - 1
15.10.20Flora II vs FCI Levadia II2 - 3
01.03.18Flora II vs FCI Levadia II2 - 2
14.09.18Flora II vs FCI Levadia II3 - 5
11.05.17Flora II vs FCI Levadia II0 - 2
29.10.17Flora II vs FCI Levadia II0 - 4
08.06.16Flora II vs FCI Levadia II4 - 1
09.09.16Flora II vs FCI Levadia II0 - 5
27.05.15Flora II vs FCI Levadia II3 - 2
24.07.15Flora II vs FCI Levadia II1 - 0
02.07.14Flora II vs FCI Levadia II1 - 2
27.08.14Flora II vs FCI Levadia II1 - 1
14.04.13Flora II vs FCI Levadia II0 - 2
10.08.13Flora II vs FCI Levadia II1 - 2
20.05.12Flora II vs FCI Levadia II0 - 0
07.10.12Flora II vs FCI Levadia II0 - 0
06.03.11Flora II vs FCI Levadia II0 - 1
11.09.11Flora II vs FCI Levadia II1 - 2
10.05.21Flora II vs FCI Levadia II -
10.07.21Flora II vs FCI Levadia II -
01.07.21Flora II vs FCI Levadia II -
21.08.21Flora II vs FCI Levadia II -
17.07.21Flora II vs FCI Levadia II1 - 1
28.08.21Flora II vs FCI Levadia II1 - 2
21.03.22Flora II vs FCI Levadia II4 - 1
06.11.22Flora II vs FCI Levadia II1 - 2
31.07.23Flora II vs FCI Levadia II0 - 2
05.10.23Flora II vs FCI Levadia II3 - 1
30.03.24Flora II vs FCI Levadia II3 - 1
21.08.24Flora II vs FCI Levadia II4 - 1
02.03.25Flora II vs FCI Levadia II2 - 0
22.09.25Flora II vs FCI Levadia II5 - 0
05.07.26Flora II vs FCI Levadia II0 - 4
08.11.26Flora II vs FCI Levadia II -
16.05.19FCI Levadia II vs Flora II1 - 1
10.11.19FCI Levadia II vs Flora II0 - 2
01.08.20FCI Levadia II vs Flora II1 - 1
29.04.18FCI Levadia II vs Flora II0 - 4
29.07.18FCI Levadia II vs Flora II1 - 3
26.04.17FCI Levadia II vs Flora II0 - 1
27.09.17FCI Levadia II vs Flora II2 - 0
17.03.16FCI Levadia II vs Flora II0 - 3
28.08.16FCI Levadia II vs Flora II1 - 3
15.04.15FCI Levadia II vs Flora II0 - 0
01.11.15FCI Levadia II vs Flora II0 - 2
09.03.14FCI Levadia II vs Flora II4 - 2
17.09.14FCI Levadia II vs Flora II0 - 3
25.05.13FCI Levadia II vs Flora II1 - 2
20.10.13FCI Levadia II vs Flora II2 - 2
08.04.12FCI Levadia II vs Flora II0 - 0
22.08.12FCI Levadia II vs Flora II2 - 1
04.07.11FCI Levadia II vs Flora II2 - 0
14.09.11FCI Levadia II vs Flora II2 - 1
18.03.21FCI Levadia II vs Flora II -
20.09.21FCI Levadia II vs Flora II -
14.07.21FCI Levadia II vs Flora II -
10.05.21FCI Levadia II vs Flora II1 - 0
30.06.22FCI Levadia II vs Flora II4 - 1
05.09.22FCI Levadia II vs Flora II0 - 3
21.01.23FCI Levadia II vs Flora II2 - 1
08.06.23FCI Levadia II vs Flora II1 - 2
13.08.23FCI Levadia II vs Flora II0 - 0
30.06.24FCI Levadia II vs Flora II1 - 3
02.11.24FCI Levadia II vs Flora II2 - 4
08.05.25FCI Levadia II vs Flora II0 - 2
18.08.25FCI Levadia II vs Flora II1 - 2
05.04.26FCI Levadia II vs Flora II1 - 3
04.09.26FCI Levadia II vs Flora II6 - 2
Team News & Formation
Flora II
Injuries:
No significant injuries reported.
Formation:
4-4-2
FCI Levadia II
Injuries:
No significant injuries reported.
Formation:
4-3-3
League Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tartu Welco | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 62 |
| 2 | Viimsi | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 50 |
| 3 | Flora II | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48 |
| 4 | Elva | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48 |
| 5 | FCI Levadia II | 29 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 41 |
| 6 | Maardu | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 41 |
| 7 | Tallinna Kalev | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 37 |
| 8 | Nõmme United II | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 |
| 9 | FC Tallinn | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32 |
| 10 | Nõmme Kalju II | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22 |
Watch Live
The game starts soon. Don't miss out!
Viimsi
Nõmme United II