FC Vitebsk vs FC Dnepr Mogilev Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Belarus: Premier League
04/07/2026 - 13:00
Score Prediction
12 (-)
Venue
Centralnyj Stadion, Vitebsk

FC Vitebsk

6th place in Premier League

DLWLL
VS

FC Dnepr Mogilev

15th place in Premier League

WLLDL

Full Time: 1-0

52'

T. Martynov (in)

E. Karpitskiy (out)

52'

K. Tsepenkov (in)

N. Tereshchuk (out)

56'

N. Krasnov

Yellow Card

R. Lisovskiy (in)

Z. Chervyakov (out)

70'

E. Krasnov (in)

R. Teverov (out)

70'

R. Minaev (in)

M. Zgomba (out)

70'
74'

K. Kirilenko (in)

K. Zabelin (out)

74'

N. Krasnov (in)

A. Denisyuk (out)

K. Rodionov

Goal (Assist: Y. Protasov)

80'

E. Novykh (in)

A. Anufriev (out)

82'

S. Egorov (in)

N. Naumov (out)

82'
90+1'

N. Tereshchuk

Yellow Card

Recent Form

FC Vitebsk's Last 5 Analysis

0
Goals Scored (0.0 avg)
0
Goals Conceded (0.0 avg)

    FC Dnepr Mogilev's Last 5 Analysis

    0
    Goals Scored (0.0 avg)
    0
    Goals Conceded (0.0 avg)

      Head To Head (h2h)

      21
      Total Matches
      12
      FC Vitebsk Wins
      4
      Draws
      5
      FC Dnepr Mogilev Wins
      19.10.18FC Vitebsk vs FC Dnepr Mogilev3 - 1
      08.04.17FC Vitebsk vs FC Dnepr Mogilev0 - 4
      23.06.19FC Vitebsk vs FC Dnepr Mogilev2 - 1
      28.04.12FC Vitebsk vs FC Dnepr Mogilev0 - 0
      02.05.22FC Vitebsk vs FC Dnepr Mogilev2 - 1
      10.06.22FC Vitebsk vs FC Dnepr Mogilev3 - 0
      21.01.23FC Vitebsk vs FC Dnepr Mogilev2 - 1
      22.04.23FC Vitebsk vs FC Dnepr Mogilev0 - 1
      08.11.24FC Vitebsk vs FC Dnepr Mogilev2 - 1
      04.07.26FC Vitebsk vs FC Dnepr Mogilev1 - 0
      02.06.18FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Vitebsk0 - 1
      05.08.17FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Vitebsk1 - 2
      03.11.19FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Vitebsk2 - 0
      18.08.12FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Vitebsk6 - 0
      10.09.22FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Vitebsk2 - 1
      28.01.23FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Vitebsk0 - 0
      27.08.23FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Vitebsk0 - 0
      23.06.24FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Vitebsk1 - 2
      12.07.25FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Vitebsk0 - 1
      21.11.26FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Vitebsk -
      28.02.26FC Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Vitebsk2 - 4

      Team News & Formation

      FC Vitebsk

      Injuries:

      No significant injuries reported.

      Formation:

      N/A

      FC Dnepr Mogilev

      Injuries:

      No significant injuries reported.

      Formation:

      N/A

      League Standings

      #TeamPWDLPts
      1ML Vitebsk ML Vitebsk24158153
      2Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk24164452
      3FC Isloch Minsk R. FC Isloch Minsk R.24147349
      4Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest25135744
      5Neman Neman25134843
      6FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk25117740
      7FC Gomel FC Gomel25117740
      8FC Minsk FC Minsk261041234
      9Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino25961033
      10Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr25771128
      11Baranovichi Baranovichi26771228
      12Arsenal Arsenal25581223
      13Bate Borisov Bate Borisov25491221
      14Belshina Belshina24561321
      15FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev253101219
      16Naftan Naftan25451617

      Watch Live

      The game starts soon. Don't miss out!