Eastern Suburbs vs Olympic Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Australia: Queensland NPL
27/06/2026 - 09:00
Score Prediction
1X (-)
Venue
Heath Park

Eastern Suburbs

7th place in Queensland NPL

LWWDW
VS

Olympic

8th place in Queensland NPL

LLLLL

Full Time: 1-2

Goal

21'
34'

Goal

45+2'

Goal

Recent Form

Eastern Suburbs's Last 5 Analysis

0
Goals Scored (0.0 avg)
0
Goals Conceded (0.0 avg)

    Olympic's Last 5 Analysis

    0
    Goals Scored (0.0 avg)
    0
    Goals Conceded (0.0 avg)

      Head To Head (h2h)

      0
      Total Matches
      0
      Eastern Suburbs Wins
      0
      Draws
      0
      Olympic Wins

      Team News & Formation

      Eastern Suburbs

      Injuries:

      No significant injuries reported.

      Formation:

      4-4-2

      Olympic

      Injuries:

      No significant injuries reported.

      Formation:

      4-3-3

      League Standings

      #TeamPWDLPts
      1Lions Lions22172353
      2Peninsula Power Peninsula Power22136345
      3Moreton City Excelsior Moreton City Excelsior22123739
      4Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights22115638
      5Brisbane City Brisbane City2297634
      6WDSC Wolves WDSC Wolves2296733
      7Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs22921129
      8Olympic Olympic22821226
      9Magic United Magic United22711422
      10Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers22631321
      11Gold Coast United Gold Coast United22621420
      12Brisbane Roar II Brisbane Roar II22511616

      Watch Live

      The game starts soon. Don't miss out!