Atmosfera vs Be1 NFA Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Lithuania: 1 Lyga
01/07/2026 - 16:00
Score Prediction
12 (-)
Venue

Atmosfera

9th place in 1 Lyga

WLDWD
VS

Be1 NFA

3rd place in 1 Lyga

WLWLW

Full Time: 0-1

30'

T. Gumbelevicius

Goal

Recent Form

Atmosfera's Last 5 Analysis

10
Goals Scored (1.7 avg)
10
Goals Conceded (1.7 avg)
  • Žalgiris IIŽalgiris IIvsAtmosferaAtmosfera2-3
  • GarliavaGarliavavsAtmosferaAtmosfera0-0
  • AtmosferaAtmosferavsBFABFA1-1
  • BabrungasBabrungasvsAtmosferaAtmosfera3-2
  • AtmosferaAtmosferavsTaurasTauras3-1
  • Neptūną KlaipėdaNeptūną KlaipėdavsAtmosferaAtmosfera3-1

Be1 NFA's Last 5 Analysis

14
Goals Scored (2.3 avg)
3
Goals Conceded (0.5 avg)
  • Be1 NFABe1 NFAvsNeptūną KlaipėdaNeptūną Klaipėda2-0
  • Be1 NFABe1 NFAvsDainavaDainava2-2
  • Be1 NFABe1 NFAvsTransinvest 2Transinvest 22-1
  • FA Šiauliai IIFA Šiauliai IIvsBe1 NFABe1 NFA0-2
  • Be1 NFABe1 NFAvsKauno Žalgiris IIKauno Žalgiris II1-0
  • EkranasEkranasvsBe1 NFABe1 NFA0-5

Head To Head (h2h)

8
Total Matches
2
Atmosfera Wins
1
Draws
5
Be1 NFA Wins
31.05.22Atmosfera vs Be1 NFA0 - 2
17.08.24Atmosfera vs Be1 NFA1 - 0
10.05.25Atmosfera vs Be1 NFA2 - 4
01.07.26Atmosfera vs Be1 NFA0 - 1
15.10.22Be1 NFA vs Atmosfera2 - 0
26.06.24Be1 NFA vs Atmosfera3 - 0
14.09.25Be1 NFA vs Atmosfera1 - 3
04.11.26Be1 NFA vs Atmosfera -

Team News & Formation

Atmosfera

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

4-4-2

Be1 NFA

Injuries:

No significant injuries reported.

Formation:

4-3-3

League Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Minija Minija26221367
2Babrungas Babrungas27214267
3Be1 NFA Be1 NFA26173654
4Žalgiris II Žalgiris II27144946
5Tauras Tauras26135844
6Dainava Dainava27128744
7Neptūną Klaipėda Neptūną Klaipėda271421144
8BFA BFA271341043
9Atmosfera Atmosfera26971034
10Jonava Jonava27861330
11Garliava Garliava27851429
12Hegelmann II Hegelmann II27821726
13Transinvest 2 Transinvest 227741625
14Kauno Žalgiris II Kauno Žalgiris II27721823
15FA Šiauliai II FA Šiauliai II27461718
16Ekranas Ekranas27432015

Watch Live

The game starts soon. Don't miss out!