Al Kuwait vs Kazma Prediction & Match Stats

Here are our complete predictions for this match. Every selection is based on a detailed review of past results, head to head (h2h) records, current team form and data from our advanced prediction system. We analyze all the key factors so you can place your bets with confidence and make smarter betting choices.

Kuwait: Premier League
25/06/2026 - 17:45
Score Prediction
1 (-)
Venue
Al Kuwait Sports Club Stadium, Kuwait

Al Kuwait

1st place in Premier League

WDWDW
VS

Kazma

3rd place in Premier League

WDLWL

Full Time: 0-0

Recent Form

Al Kuwait's Last 5 Analysis

0
Goals Scored (0.0 avg)
0
Goals Conceded (0.0 avg)

    Kazma's Last 5 Analysis

    7
    Goals Scored (1.2 avg)
    6
    Goals Conceded (1.0 avg)
    • KazmaKazmavsAl SulaibikhatAl Sulaibikhat2-1
    • Al JahraAl JahravsKazmaKazma0-1
    • Al-EttifaqAl-EttifaqvsKazmaKazma2-0
    • KazmaKazmavsAl ArabiAl Arabi1-1
    • Al ShababAl ShababvsKazmaKazma2-3
    • KazmaKazmavsAl SahelAl Sahel0-0

    Head To Head (h2h)

    0
    Total Matches
    0
    Al Kuwait Wins
    0
    Draws
    0
    Kazma Wins

    Team News & Formation

    Al Kuwait

    Injuries:

    No significant injuries reported.

    Formation:

    4-4-2

    Kazma

    Injuries:

    No significant injuries reported.

    Formation:

    4-3-3

    League Standings

    #TeamPWDLPts
    1Al Kuwait Al Kuwait18135044
    2Al Qadsia Al Qadsia1895432
    3Kazma Kazma1886430
    4Al Arabi Al Arabi1886430
    5Al Salmiyah Al Salmiyah1886430
    6Al Fahaheel Al Fahaheel1863921
    7Al Tadhamon Al Tadhamon18531018
    8Al Shabab Al Shabab1846818
    9Al Nasar Al Nasar18441016
    10Al Jahra Al Jahra1822148

    Watch Live

    The game starts soon. Don't miss out!